Champagne Veuve Clicquot - Cuvée Rich

Veuve Clicquot Rich Non Vintage Champagne

Used Offers from

Champagne Veuve Clicquot - Cuvée Rich

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£50.76
£67.68/L
Delivery from £6.00

Veuve Clicquot Rich Non Vintage Champagne

2-5 business days
£59.99
Delivery from £4.95

Veuve Clicquot Ponsardin Rich Champagne 75cl

1-5 Working Days
£59.99
Delivery from £4.95

Veuve Clicquot Rich 75cl 12%

1 day
£65.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Champagne Veuve Clicquot - Cuvée Rich Rosé
£55.17
£73.56/L
Compare 2 prices
vinatis.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Delivery from £9.46
Veuve Clicquot Rich Rosé Champagne, 75cl
£77.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Veuve Clicquot Rich Rose Champagne 75cl
£66.99
Go to shop
Drinksupermarket.com
Delivery from £4.95
Veuve Clicquot Set of 6 Champagne Glasses - Rich Champagne Glass - Acrylic Yellow - Small - 260ml
£150.00
25.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
Champagne Veuve Clicquot - Cuvée Rich

Cheapest offer

By creating the Rich cuvée, Veuve Clicquot is carrying on the tradition of vintages with a high sugar content. A true invitation to audacity and creation, this champagne has been produced to be enjoyed at every occasion. Simply place a few ice cubes in a large wine glass, add an ingredient (grapefruit zest, celery slice or a few tea leaves) and finish with Veuve Clicquot Rich. Let your imagination run wild by creating your own tasting experience! For champagne cocktail ideas, read the article here!
£50.76
2-5 days
vinatis.co.uk