Veuve Clicquot Rosé Champagne, Gift Box 75 cl

Used Offers from

Veuve Clicquot Rosé Champagne, Gift Box 75 cl

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.00
Free Delivery

Veuve Clicquot Rosé Champagne, Gift Box 75 cl

In stock
£61.95
Delivery from £5.99

Veuve Clicquot Rose Champagne / Gift Box

2-4 working days
£65.50
Delivery from £4.95

Veuve Clicquot Rosé Champagne, Gift Box 75 cl

In stock
£68.93
Free Delivery

Veuve Clicquot Rosé Champagne, Gift Box 75 cl

In stock
£69.99
Delivery from £6.66

Veuve Clicquot Rosé Champagne, Gift Box 75 cl

In stock
£70.00
Delivery from £7.99

Veuve Clicquot Rose NV Champagne Gift Boxed 75cl

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.95
Delivery from £5.95

Veuve Clicquot Rosé Champagne, Gift Box 75 cl

In stock
£74.95
Delivery from £7.95

Veuve Clicquot Veuve Clicquot Brut Rosé Nv Champagne 750ml 750ml

2 to 5 day
£75.99

Similar products

Champagne Veuve Clicquot - Brut Rosé - in Presentation Case
£54.41
£72.55/L
Go to shop
vinatis.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Champagne Veuve Clicquot - Cuvée Rich Rosé
£55.17
£73.56/L
Compare 2 prices
vinatis.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
CHAMPAGNE VEUVE CLICQUOT VINTAGE 2015 - PRESENTATION CASE
£61.41
£81.88/L
Compare 3 prices
vinatis.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Veuve Clicquot Vintage Rosé 2015 Champagne, Gift Box, 75cl
£70.00
93.33 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veuve Clicquot La Grande Dame Rosé Champagne 2015 750ml
£210.00
Compare 2 prices
selfridges.com/GB/
Veuve Clicquot Rosé Champagne, Gift Box 75 cl

Cheapest offer

Founded in 1772 and named after Madame Clicquot, Veuve Clicquot lives by one motto only one quality, the finest ON THE EYES: The wine has a luminous colour with attractive pink glints ON THE NOSE: The nose is generous and elegant with initial aromas of fresh red fruits (raspberry, wild strawberry, cherry, blackberry) leading to biscuity notes (almond, apricot and brioche) ON THE PALATE: Intense red berry fruits, citrus and floral notes combine perfectly with a dynamic freshness and creamy finish PERFECT SERVE: Serve chilled between 8-10°C
£58.00
amazon.co.uk