VEVOR Combination Wrench Set, 24 Piece Ratchet Wrench Set with Organizer Rack, Cr-V Steel Wrench Set SAE 1/4" to 7/8", Metric 8mm to 19mm, Ideal for General Household, Car Repairs,

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.90
Free Delivery

VEVOR Combination Wrench Set, 24-Piece Ratcheting Wrench Set with Organizer Rack, Cr-V Steel Wrench Set SAE 1/4" to 7/8", Metric 8 mm to 19 mm, Ideal

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 working days
£47.90
Free Delivery

VEVOR Combination Wrench Set, 24 Piece Ratchet Wrench Set with Organizer Rack, Cr-V Steel Wrench Set SAE 1/4" to 7/8", Metric 8mm to 19mm, Ideal for General Household, Car Repairs,

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

VEVOR 24-Piece Ratcheting Wrench Set Ratchet Combination Wrench Set with Organizer Nickel Plating 72-Tooth CR-V Metric 8-19mm & SAE 1/4-7/8""""

6-10 days
£105.50
Free Delivery

VEVOR Combination Wrench Set, 24 Piece Ratchet Wrench Set with Organizer Rack, Cr-V Steel Wrench Set SAE 1/4" to 7/8", Metric 8mm to 19mm, Ideal for General Household, Car Repairs,

Cheapest offer

Ideal 24-Piece Set: Our wrench set includes 24 wrenches. Metric: 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19 mm. SAE: 1/4, 9/32, 5/16, 11/32, 3/8, 7/16, 1/2, 9/16, 5/8, 11/16, 3/4, 7/8 inch. 72-Tooth Ratchet: Designed with 72 teeth, this ratchet wrench set allows a minimal working angle of only 5°, making it ideal for your precise operations and smooth handling, even in tight spaces. Durable and Sturdy: The ratchets of our combination wrench set are forged from high-quality chrome vanadium steel (Cr-V) and heat-treated for maximum strength. The special coating on the wrench body enhances the erosion-resistant, making the tool solid, wear-resistant, and long-lasting. Easy to Carry: Our metric wrench set comes with a storage rack that keeps all wrenches organized and easy to transport, allowing you to take them to various work sites or use in different situations. Highly Practical: Whether for household repairs, assembly, DIY projects, automotive maintenance, or mechanical adjustments, this ratcheting wrench set is an essential and reliable tool for your tasks.
£47.90
amazon.co.uk