Vevor Rise Height Sidewalk, 11.8'' Width 19.7'' Length Driveway Curb, 15T Heavy Duty Rubber Ramp for Forklifts, Trucks, Buses, Cars, Wheelchairs, Bikes, Black, 4.25'' H

VEVOR Rubber Curb Ramp 10.8 cm Rise Height Sidewalk Curb Ramp, 30 cm Width 50 cm Length Driveway Ramp for Curb, 15T Heavy Duty Rubber Ramp for Forklif

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 working days
£18.90
Free Delivery

Vevor Rise Height Sidewalk, 11.8'' Width 19.7'' Length Driveway Curb, 15T Heavy Duty Rubber Ramp for Forklifts, Trucks, Buses, Cars, Wheelchairs, Bikes, Black, 4.25'' H

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.90
Delivery from £4.49

VEVOR Rubber Curb Ramp Driveway Ramp for Curb 4.25" Rise 19.7" Wide 33069 lbs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.31
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vevor Rise Height Sidewalk, 11.8'' Width 19.7'' Length Driveway Curb, 15T Heavy
£25.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEVOR Rubber Curb Ramp 2 Pack, 4.3" Rise Height Heavy | Duty 33069
£88.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vevor SJDLYPDGB1197GOBVV0 6 in. 15 Ton Rise Height Sidewalk Rubber Curb Ramp
£79.77
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £15.00
Vevor ZXDBLYPDGB148U6S1V0 15 Ton Rubber Curb Ramp for Driveway
£109.46
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £15.00
Vevor Rise Height Sidewalk, 11.8'' Width 19.7'' Length Driveway Curb, 15T Heavy Duty Rubber Ramp for Forklifts, Trucks, Buses, Cars, Wheelchairs, Bikes, Black, 4.25'' H

Cheapest offer

33069 lbs Bearing Capacity: VEVOR rubber curb ramp provides you with a smooth and stable slope transition, with a super strong bearing capacity of up to 15 tons. The bottom adopts a grid design to strengthen the compression and shock absorption capabilities. You can use it for uphill climbing of cars, carts, strollers, wheelchairs, etc. Premium Material: The car ramp is made of natural rubber material, which ensures the advantages of high-temperature resistance, wear resistance, and not being easy to deform. It has no irritating smell and only a slight rubber smell, making you feel more at ease when using it. Non-slip and Hydrophobic: The non-slip textured design on the surface enhances friction and traction and is not easy to slip in rainy and snowy weather; the bottom drainage groove design does not leave the water, does not produce a peculiar smell, and is more hygienic. High Visibility: The ramp's surface is designed with eye-catching reflective strips so that you don't have to look for the location of the ramp in the dark. It can be clearly identified at night, and the vehicle can be transported quickly and safely. Not Easy to Shift: The driveway ramp has screw grooves. You can use the expansion screws in the accessories to drill and fix, providing you with a permanent ramp fixing solution placed in garages, doorways, roadsides, supermarkets, etc.
amazon.co.uk