VEVOR Sand Spike Boat Anchor Pole for Boats Jetski Kayak Boating w/Storage Bag

VEVOR Sand Spike Boat Anchor Pole, 36" Galvanized Carbon Steel Slide Anchor Shore Spike, Self-Hammering Beach Spike Anchor for Small Boat Jetski Ponto

VEVOR Sand Spike Boat Anchor Pole for Boats Jetski Kayak Boating w/Storage Bag

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.90
Free Delivery

VEVOR Sand Spike Boat Anchor Pole, 36" Galvanized Carbon Steel Slide Anchor Shore Spike, Self-Hammering Beach Spike Anchor for Small Boat Jetski Pontoon Kayak, with Oxford Storage Bag and Bungee Cord

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

VEVOR Sand Spike Boat Anchor Pole, 36" Galvanized Carbon Steel Slide Anchor Shore Spike, Self-Hammering Beach Spike Anchor for Small Boat Jetski Pontoon Kayak, with Oxford Storage Bag and Bungee Cord

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.99
Free Delivery
VEVOR Sand Spike Boat Anchor Pole for Boats Jetski Kayak Boating w/Storage Bag

Cheapest offer

Self-Hammering Bungee Cord Length: 8.3"/210 mm, ±10% / Hammering Action Range: 14" 355 mm, ±8% / Product Weight: 9.5 lbs / 4.3 kg, ±3% / Item Model Number: AN62-4.55 / Product Dimensions: 3.2" x 2.2" x 38.8" / 81 x 55 x 985 mm / Anchor Length: 38.8"/985 mm, ±5% / Main Material: Galvanized Carbon Steel (Q235A)
£28.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEVOR Sand Spike Boat Anchor Pole for Boats Jetski Kayak Boating w/Storage Bag
£28.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery