VEVOR Soft Roof Rack Pads, 15.5-Inch Universal Car Roof Rack Pads, 176LBS Loading Capacity Luggage Kayak Carrier with Portable Storage Bag for SUP Canoe Snowboard Paddle Board Surfboard

VEVOR Soft Roof Rack Pads (395mm) Large Universal Car Roof Rack Pads, 80kg Load Capacity Kayak Carrier Pad with Portable Storage Bag for SUP Canoe

VEVOR Soft Roof Rack Pads, 15.5-Inch Universal Car Roof Rack Pads, 176LBS Loading Capacity Luggage Kayak Carrier with Portable Storage Bag for SUP Canoe Snowboard Paddle Board Surfboard

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery

VEVOR Soft Roof Rack Pads, 15.5-Inch Universal Car Roof Rack Pads, 176LBS Loading Capacity Luggage Kayak Carrier with Portable Storage Bag for SUP Can

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 working days
£21.99
Free Delivery

VEVOR Soft Roof Rack Pads, 15.5-Inch Universal Car Roof Rack Pads, 176LBS Loading Capacity Luggage Kayak Carrier with Portable Storage Bag for SUP Canoe Snowboard Paddle Board Surfboard

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

VEVOR Ski & Snowboard Roof Rack, Carry up to 6 Pairs of Skis or 4 Snowboards, 2 PCS Aluminum Universal Car Roof Rack Top Holder with Lock and Rubber Padding for Fishing Pole Rod, Fit Most Crossbars
£103.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEVOR Soft Roof Rack Pads, 15.5-Inch Universal Car Roof Rack Pads, 176LBS Loading Capacity Luggage Kayak Carrier with Portable Storage Bag for SUP Canoe Snowboard Paddle Board Surfboard

Cheapest offer

Universal Fit for Most Vehicles: Compatible with most cars without the need for crossbars, our 15.5-inch universal soft roof rack pads fit vehicles with or without side rails. Perfectly suited for popular 2, 3, 4, and 5-door sedans and SUVs, it's a versatile solution for most cars on the road. Effortless Installation: No tools required! Simply secure the soft roof rack pads onto your car roof, and the installation is complete in just a few minutes, making your travel prep faster and more efficient. And they are also easy to store with the provided storage bag. Shock-Absorbing Protection: With a non-slip bottom, the kayak roof rack pads firmly grip your roof while protecting the roof surface from scratches and reducing wind noise. The thickened padding provides soft, shock-absorbing protection, minimizing vibrations during travel. Built to Last: Crafted from strong polyester and PVC materials, these universal roof rack pads for cars are durable, wear-resistant, and waterproof, ensuring long-lasting use. It can hold up to 176 lbs, making it ideal to meet most hauling needs. Versatile Applications: Create extra storage on your roof to transport gear like kayaks, surfboards, long boards, paddle boards, snowboards, and more. Whether for leisure or work, this luggage kayak carrier is a fantastic solution for your life on the go.
£21.99
amazon.co.uk