VFM Yellow High Visibility Self-Adhesive Anti-Slip Tape

VFM Anti-slip Tape High Visibility 50mm X18.SELF-ADHESIVE Yellow 317722

Used Offers from

VFM Yellow High Visibility Self-Adhesive Anti-Slip Tape

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 business days
£37.33
Delivery from £2.99

VFM Yellow High Visibility Self-Adhesive Anti-Slip Tape

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 business days
£37.33
Delivery from £2.99

Anti-Slip Tape 50MMX183M Yellow

3 working days
£47.96
Free Delivery

Anti-Slip Tape High Visibility 50mm X18.3m Self-Adhesive Yellow 317722

Next Day
£58.72
Free Delivery

Anti-Slip Tape High Visibility 50mm X18.3m Self-Adhesive Yellow 317722

1-3 working days
£66.77
Free Delivery

Similar products

VFM/Crufts Corduroy Bolster Dog Bed Medium, Sofa-Style Pet Bed With Anti-Slip Base and Micro Plush Lining, Grey, Cosy Nest for Small To Medium Breeds
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slingsby Tape - Anti-Slip, Blk/Yel Roll 50MMX18.3M Self Adhes (QTY.1)
£48.34
Compare 4 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
VFM e-Store Stick Camping Table Anti-Slip Surface Dig In Ground Green VFM e-Store Green
£10.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
VFM Black Anti-slip Self-adhesive Tape 100mm x 18.317714
Free Delivery
VFM e-Store Stick Camping Table Anti-Slip Surface Dig In Ground Green in Blue VFM e-Store Blue
£10.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
VFM Yellow High Visibility Self-Adhesive Anti-Slip Tape

Cheapest offer

VFM durable anti-slip tape. High visibility design to draw attention. Will stay stuck without peeling. Resistant to oils, detergents, corrosives and UV light. Weatherproof, making it ideal for outdoor use. Abrasive surface helps with grip.
£37.33
3 to 5 business days
ukofficedirect.co.uk