PMS VFM E Store Chick Plush Easter Soft Toy for Baby 10cm - Cute Plushies 2 Pack - Easter Presents for Babies & Toddlers

VFM - Baby Chick Soft Easter Toy 10cm - Super Soft Cuddly Farmyard Animal Chicken Toy With Fluffy Yellow Fabric & Embroidered Eyes - Cute Easter Gift for Kids (2 Pack)

Used Offers from

PMS VFM E Store Chick Plush Easter Soft Toy for Baby 10cm - Cute Plushies 2 Pack - Easter Presents for Babies & Toddlers

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

VFM e-Store Baby Chick Soft Easter Toy 10cm Super Soft Cuddly (2 Pack) in Yellow VFM e-Store Yellow

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.99

PMS VFM E Store Chick Plush Easter Soft Toy for Baby 10cm - Cute Plushies 2 Pack - Easter Presents for Babies & Toddlers

Cheapest offer

SUPER-SOFT BABY-SAFE PLUSH MATERIAL: Soft polyester plush with embroidered eyes and no removable hard parts, this chick plush is gentle enough for newborns and perfect for little hands to squeeze and hug safely PERFECT EASTER GIFT FOR BABIES AND TODDLERS: Sized at just 10cm, these cute plushies fit tiny hands aged 0 to 4 and tuck neatly into Easter baskets as ideal easter presents for babies TWO CHICK SOFT TOYS IN EVERY PACK: You get 2 matching yellow easter soft toys, so little ones can cuddle both or share one with a sibling or friend. Double the springtime fun for babies and toddlers EASY TO KEEP CLEAN: These soft toys are suitable for surface spot-cleaning to keep them fresh and fluffy. Not designed for outdoor use, they are best loved indoors at home, in the nursery, or in a gift bag READY TO GIFT, NO BOX NEEDED: These easter plush chick teddies arrive in a polybag pack ready to go into an Easter basket, party bag or egg hunt for babies and toddlers. A sweet small easter gift, Manufacturer: PMS
£10.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk