vhbw 10 Paper Dust Bags compatible with Kärcher NT 561 Eco, NT 561 Eco Craft, NT 561 Eco M, NT 561 Eco TE Vacuum Cleaner, 75,5cm x 20cm, brown

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.98
Delivery from £3.10

vhbw 10 Paper Dust Bags compatible with Kärcher NT 561 Eco, NT 561 Eco Craft, NT 561 Eco M, NT 561 Eco TE Vacuum Cleaner, 75,5cm x 20cm, brown

In stock
£39.98
Delivery from £5.90
vhbw 10 Paper Dust Bags compatible with Kärcher NT 561 Eco, NT 561 Eco Craft, NT 561 Eco M, NT 561 Eco TE Vacuum Cleaner, 75,5cm x 20cm, brown

Cheapest offer

Durable dust bags for use with vacuum cleaner | Maintain suction power and prevent odours from arising Replacement for Kärcher 6.904-208, 6.904-208.0, 6.904208.0, 6904-2080, 69042080 Precision fit, compatible vacuum cleaner bags made of paper Material: paper | Length: 75,5cm | Width: 20cm | Colour: brown 10x vacuum cleaner bags | High-quality spare parts & practical accessories for your vacuum cleaner, Weight: 1.4991433816 Pounds, Manufacturer: vhbw
£23.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vhbw 10 Paper Dust Bags compatible with Hoover Org. Gr. H 33, Org. Gr. H 34, S 4125 Dry 15, S 5125 Aqua 15, S 5135 Vacuum Cleaner, brown
£12.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
vhbw 5x Dust Bag compatible with Makita BO5021, BO6030, BO5020, BO4900VJ Electric Sander, Orbital Sander - Tool Bag Set, paper
£7.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
vhbw 5x Vacuum Cleaner Bag compatible with Makita DCL182, DCL182Z, DCL182ZB, DCL182ZW Vacuum Cleaner - Paper, 11.8 cm x 6 cm, light blue
£7.76
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
vhbw 5 dust bags paper replaces Kärcher 6.904-167.0, 69041670 for vacuum cleaner 42.4cm x 16.9cm
£13.44
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70