vhbw 10x Vacuum Cleaner Bag compatible with Kärcher WD 5.000 - WD 5.999, WD 5.200, WD 5.200 M Vacuum Cleaner, 30l capacity 43.5 cm x 32 cm, White

vhbw 10x Vacuum Cleaner Bag compatible with Kärcher NT 45/1 Tact TE, NT 48/1 Vacuum Cleaner - Microfleece, 30l capacity, 33 cm x 27 cm, White

vhbw 10x Vacuum Cleaner Bag compatible with Kärcher WD 5.000 - WD 5.999, WD 5.200, WD 5.200 M Vacuum Cleaner, 30l capacity 43.5 cm x 32 cm, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.77
Delivery from £6.70

vhbw 10x Vacuum Cleaner Bag compatible with Kärcher WD 5.000 - WD 5.999, WD 5.200, WD 5.200 M Vacuum Cleaner, 30l capacity 43.5 cm x 32 cm, White

In stock
£40.95
Delivery from £5.90
vhbw 10x Vacuum Cleaner Bag compatible with Kärcher WD 5.000 - WD 5.999, WD 5.200, WD 5.200 M Vacuum Cleaner, 30l capacity 43.5 cm x 32 cm, White

Cheapest offer

Vacuum cleaner bags suitable for vacuum cleaner | Maintain suction power and reliably prevent the development of odours Replacement for 2.863-006.0, 6.904-171.0, 6.904-211.0, 6.904-285.0 High-quality dust bags made of microfleece Material: microfleece | Size/type: 30l capacity | Length: 43.5 cm | Width: 32 cm | Colour: white 10x vacuum cleaner bag | Accessories and replacement parts for vacuum cleaners, Weight: 1.4991433816 Pounds, Manufacturer: vhbw
£18.77
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

vhbw 10x Vacuum Cleaner Bag compatible with Makita CL107D, CL106D, CL107, CL106, CL102, CL102D, CL104D Vacuum Cleaner, 11.85 cm x 6 cm, Light Blue
Delivery from £6.70
vhbw 10x Vacuum Cleaner Bag compatible with Starmix ISP iPulse L-1635 BASIC, ISP iPulse M-1635 SAFE/PLUS Vacuum Cleaner, 43 cm x 32 cm, White
£22.06
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.10