vhbw 1x Dual Shaver Foil compatible with Braun 5405, 5472, 5473, 5501, 5471, 5502, 5434, 5437, 5580, 5403 Electric Shaver + Frame, Silver/Dark Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.50
Delivery from £6.70

vhbw 1x Dual Shaver Foil compatible with Braun 5405, 5472, 5473, 5501, 5471, 5502, 5434, 5437, 5580, 5403 Electric Shaver + Frame, Silver/Dark Grey

In stock
£32.98
Delivery from £5.90
vhbw 1x Dual Shaver Foil compatible with Braun 5405, 5472, 5473, 5501, 5471, 5502, 5434, 5437, 5580, 5403 Electric Shaver + Frame, Silver/Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

High-quality exchange shaver foil for your shaving device | The dual foil covers the blades and provides extra protection for the skin Replacement for 585, 586 For attaching onto the shaver head | Secure, firm grip whilst shaving | Easy to attach & remove | Gentle on face & skin Professional cutting performance every day | Waterproof & simple to clean | Material: nickel | Colour: silver, dark grey | Weight: 2 g 1x dual shaving foil with frame | Spare parts & shaver accessories for your razor
£10.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk