vhbw 2x Activated Carbon Filter compatible with Miele DA 2450-1, DA 5960 W, DA 5966 W, DA 2450, DA 5290 W Extractor Hood - 26 x 21.3 x 1.9 cm

vhbw 2 x Activated Carbon Filters Compatible with Miele DA 2450-1, DA 5960 W, DA 5966 W, DA 2450, DA 5290 W Cooker Hood - 26 x 21.3 x 1.9 cm

vhbw 2x Activated Carbon Filter compatible with Miele DA 2450-1, DA 5960 W, DA 5966 W, DA 2450, DA 5290 W Extractor Hood - 26 x 21.3 x 1.9 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.20
Delivery from £3.10

vhbw 2x Activated Carbon Filter compatible with Miele DA 2450-1, DA 5960 W, DA 5966 W, DA 2450, DA 5290 W Extractor Hood - 26 x 21.3 x 1.9 cm

In stock
£76.98
Delivery from £5.90
vhbw 2x Activated Carbon Filter compatible with Miele DA 2450-1, DA 5960 W, DA 5966 W, DA 2450, DA 5290 W Extractor Hood - 26 x 21.3 x 1.9 cm

Cheapest offer

Reliable exchange filter for household cooker hood | More comfortable cooking on the hob or frying with a deep fryer Replacement for 4002514576091, 7353170, DKF11-1, DKF11-P For improved air circulation in your kitchen | Easy to change thanks to precision-fit design | Reliably prevents odour formation & deposits Dimensions: 26 x 21.3 x 1.9 cm | Material: activated carbon | Weight: 230 g | Colour: black 2x activated carbon filter | Kitchen accessories and spare parts for electronic devices and kitchen equipment, Weight: 1.02294489568 pounds, Manufacturer: vhbw
£29.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk