vhbw 2x H11 Filter Replacement for Kärcher 2.863-029.0 for Air Cleaner - Spare Air Filter with Integrated Active Carbon Filter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.62
Delivery from £3.10

vhbw 2x H11 Filter Replacement for Kärcher 2.863-029.0 for Air Cleaner - Spare Air Filter with Integrated Active Carbon Filter

In stock
£110.95
Delivery from £5.90
vhbw 2x H11 Filter Replacement for Kärcher 2.863-029.0 for Air Cleaner - Spare Air Filter with Integrated Active Carbon Filter

Cheapest offer

Replacement HEPA air filter for your air purifier | Filters ultra-fine particles out of the air | Filter replacement cycle: every 6 - 12 months Replacement for Kärcher 2.863-029.0 For a hygienic, pleasant room ambience | Easy filter installation & exchange | Ideal for allergy sufferers | Selected materials for top filtration Size: 51.8 x 25.5 x 6.1 cm | Material: fleece/activated carbon/plastic | Colour: black | Filter class: H11 2x HEPA-filter | Accessories, spare filters & replacement parts for your household appliances, Weight: 4.87662523544 pounds, Manufacturer: vhbw
£59.62
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

vhbw 2x HEPA Filter H11 compatible with Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Air Cleaner - Spare Air Filter
£40.73
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.10
vhbw 2x Filter compatible with Makita CL106FD, CL070D, CL001G, CL001GZ02, CL108FD, CL111D, CL183D Vacuum Cleaner - HEPA filter Black White
£14.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70