vhbw 3x Wicking Humidifier Filter compatible with Boneco Air-O-Swiss A7018 Air Humidifier -3 Pack Air Filter

vhbw 3 x Evaporator Mat Compatible with Boneco Air-O-Swiss A7018 Air Washer, Air Purifier - Pack of 3 Replacement Humidification Filter, Evaporator Mat

Used Offers from

vhbw 3x Wicking Humidifier Filter compatible with Boneco Air-O-Swiss A7018 Air Humidifier -3 Pack Air Filter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.79
Delivery from £3.10

vhbw 3x Wicking Humidifier Filter compatible with Boneco Air-O-Swiss A7018 Air Humidifier -3 Pack Air Filter

In stock
£53.98
Delivery from £5.90

vhbw 3x Wicking Humidifier Filter compatible with Boneco Air-O-Swiss A7018 Air Humidifier -3 Pack Air Filter

Cheapest offer

Replacement filters for your air purifier | For optimum evaporation efficiency and air purification | High water absorption | Filters out bacteria Replacement for A7018 Easy to clean the filter mat | Ensure longer service life of the humidifier and hygienic indoor air quality Ideal for allergy sufferers | Washable and reusable wick filter | Outer diameter: approx. 20 cm | Inner diameter: approx. 17.5 cm | Colour: white 3x filter | Spare filters incl. sponge filters, HEPA filters and other accessories for air humidifiers, Weight: 0.4299014109 pounds, Manufacturer: vhbw
£26.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk