vhbw Lens Cap Set compatible with Olympus OM-10, OM-1, OM-4, OM-2, OM-4TI Camera - Rear Lens and Housing Protector Black

vhbw 35mm Lens Cap Set - Olympus OM Compatible - Black Plastic Protector

vhbw Lens Cap Set compatible with Olympus OM-10, OM-1, OM-4, OM-2, OM-4TI Camera - Rear Lens and Housing Protector Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.52
Delivery from £6.70

vhbw Lens Cap Set compatible with Olympus OM-10, OM-1, OM-4, OM-2, OM-4TI Camera - Rear Lens and Housing Protector Black

In stock
£22.98
Free Delivery
vhbw Lens Cap Set compatible with Olympus OM-10, OM-1, OM-4, OM-2, OM-4TI Camera - Rear Lens and Housing Protector Black

Cheapest offer

High-quality lens protector set consisting of rear lens cap and housing cover | For attaching to the lens and camera body before transport & storage Ideal as additional body & lens caps or as replacements for your misplaced protective covers | Quick & easy to attach and remove Optimal protection against dust, moisture, scratches & dirt | Precision-design for secure hold on the camera lens & housing Material: plastic | Colour: black | Weight: 21 g | Installation type: OM bayonet 1x rear lens cap, 1x housing cover | Photography accessories such as filters, protective caps, lens hoods & much more
£7.52
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk