vhbw 3x Textile Filter compatible with Parkside PWD 12 A1, 20 A1 Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner - Bag Washable Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.74
Delivery from £6.70

vhbw 3x Textile Filter compatible with Parkside PWD 12 A1, 20 A1 Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner - Bag Washable Blue

In stock
£33.98
Delivery from £5.90
vhbw 3x Textile Filter compatible with Parkside PWD 12 A1, 20 A1 Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner - Bag Washable Blue

Cheapest offer

High-quality textile filter pouches for your vacuum cleaner or wet/dry vacuum cleaner | For reliable protection of the motor against coarse dirt Exchange filters with optimum price-performance ratio for your vacuum cleaner | Selected materials for maximum filter performance For use when dry vacuuming | Precision-fit for easy filter change | For mounting over the motor head | With elastic band for secure hold Length: 23 cm | Width: 20 cm | Material: polyester fleece | Colour: blue | Weight: 18 g | Washable | High tear resistance 3x textile filter bag | Replacement filters, spare parts and other accessories for vacuum cleaners, Weight: 0.11904962148 pounds, Manufacturer: vhbw
£14.74
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vhbw 3x Textile Filter compatible with Einhell TE-VC 2230 SA Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner - Bag Washable Blue
£14.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
vhbw 3x Sack Filter compatible with Nilfisk VP300 R, VP500, VP400 Dry Vacuum Cleaner, Vacuum Cleaner - Spare Filter, Black White
£75.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90