vhbw 4x Cartridge Filter compatible with Tarrington House WVC3500 Vacuum Cleaner - Black White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.68
Delivery from £3.10

vhbw 4x Cartridge Filter compatible with Tarrington House WVC3500 Vacuum Cleaner - Black White

In stock
£69.98
Delivery from £5.90
vhbw 4x Cartridge Filter compatible with Tarrington House WVC3500 Vacuum Cleaner - Black White

Cheapest offer

Filter cartridge set for dust removal with your vacuum cleaner | Filter to ensure dust-free environment Replacement for 2351110, 6.904-170.0, 10007544, 3.752.0032, 6.904-042.0, 72800205, RU-30.1 For improved suction performance, extended cordless vacuum cleaner service life & high indoor air quality | Ideal for allergy sufferers Easy filter installation | Height: 16.5 cm | Internal diameter: 14.5 cm | Colour: black/white 4x pleated dust filters | Canister vacuum cleaner filters, spare parts & pressure washer accessories, Weight: 2.2928075248 Pounds, Manufacturer: vhbw
£30.68
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vhbw 4x Refill Ink compatible with Canon Pixma G5050, G6050 Printer - Refill Set, dye cyan, dye magenta, dye black, dye yellow, 100ml
£16.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
vhbw 4x Refill Ink compatible with HP Smart Tank 419, 415, 5105, 455, 450, 319, 315, 457 Printer - Refill Set, cyan, magenta, yellow, black
£16.61
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
vhbw 4x Refill Ink compatible with Canon Pixma G2510, G2501 Printer - Refill Set, dye cyan, dye magenta, dye black, dye yellow, 100ml
£16.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
vhbw 4x Refill Ink compatible with Canon Pixma G7050, GM2050 Printer - Refill Set, dye cyan, dye magenta, dye black, dye yellow, 100ml
£16.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
vhbw 4x Refill Ink compatible with Canon Pixma G4510, G4511, G5050 Printer - Refill Set, black, dye cyan, dye magenta, dye yellow, 330ml
£16.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70