vhbw 5x Flat-Fold Filter F7 compatible with Fein Turbo II, II X, II X AC Vacuum Cleaner - Pleated Filter Element

vhbw 5 x Flat Pleated Filter Compatible with Fein Turbo II, II X, II X AC Vacuum Cleaner

Used Offers from

vhbw 5x Flat-Fold Filter F7 compatible with Fein Turbo II, II X, II X AC Vacuum Cleaner - Pleated Filter Element

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.00
Delivery from £3.10

vhbw 5x Flat-Fold Filter F7 compatible with Fein Turbo II, II X, II X AC Vacuum Cleaner - Pleated Filter Element

In stock
£46.98
Delivery from £5.90

vhbw 5x Flat-Fold Filter F7 compatible with Fein Turbo II, II X, II X AC Vacuum Cleaner - Pleated Filter Element

Cheapest offer

Flat-folding filter set for efficient dust removal with your wet & dry vacuum cleaner | High dust-holding capacity to improve air quality With optimal price-performance ratio | Carefully selected materials for optimum filtration performance Carefully selected materials for optimum filtration performance | Replace your filter regularly to ensure extended vacuum cleaner service life Easy filter installation | Size: 24 x 14 x 5.5 cm | Weight: 163 g | Colour: yellow | Material: paper / plastic 5x pleated filter | Exchange filters, spare parts & other accessories for vacuum cleaners, multi-purpose cleaners etc., Weight: 1.6865363043 Pounds, Manufacturer: vhbw
£45.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk