vhbw 52 mm Filter Adapter for Camera Lens - Adapter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.78
Delivery from £6.70

vhbw 52 mm Filter Adapter for Camera Lens - Adapter

In stock
£22.98
Free Delivery
vhbw 52 mm Filter Adapter for Camera Lens - Adapter

Cheapest offer

Filter adapter for the lens of your camera | For reliable mounting of 52 mm filters & accessories such as filters, lens caps Perfect as replacement for your previous filter adapter or as extra filter adapter for your photographic equipment | Ensures comfortable photography Quick & easy attachment without tools | Light-weight, robust & long-lasting | Precision-fit design for a secure and firm hold on the lens Type of installation: screw thread | Filter diameter: 52 mm | Material: metal | Colour: black Cotent of 1x filter adapter | Accessories & spare parts for cameras and lenses
£6.78
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vhbw Universal Polarising Filter for Digital Camera Lenses with 52mm Filter Thread - Circular Polarisation Filter (CPL), Black
£6.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
vhbw Universal Infrared Filter 720nm for compatible with Digital Camera Lenses with 52mm Filter Thread - Circular IR-Filter, Black
£20.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
vhbw Universal UV Filter for Digital Camera Lenses with 52mm Filter Thread - UV Protection Filter, Black
£6.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
vhbw Lens Hood compatible with Canon EF-S 50MM f/.18 IS USM, EF 50mm f/1.8 II 52mm Lens Black, plastic, Round
£6.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
vhbw Lens Hood compatible with Fujifilm FinePix 30, X20, X10 52mm Lens Black, Metal, Round, 6.2 cm
£8.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70