vhbw 5x Battery Type CR322, CR435, BR435, CR311 compatible with LED Fishing Floats, Wagglers, Luminous Buoyancy (50 mAh, 3 V, Li-Ion)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.80
Delivery from £6.70

vhbw 5x Battery Type CR322, CR435, BR435, CR311 compatible with LED Fishing Floats, Wagglers, Luminous Buoyancy (50 mAh, 3 V, Li-Ion)

In stock
£47.98
Delivery from £5.90
vhbw 5x Battery Type CR322, CR435, BR435, CR311 compatible with LED Fishing Floats, Wagglers, Luminous Buoyancy (50 mAh, 3 V, Li-Ion)

Cheapest offer

Long-lasting, non-rechargeable battery for night float, LED bobber | Perfect for carp fishing & other saltwater or fresh water fish This pin cell allows your luminous fishing float to glow for longer - perfect for sea fishing trips at night | Type: CR322, CR435, BR435, CR311 Capacity: 50 mAh | Voltage: 3 Volt | Cell type: Li-Ion | Diameter: 4 mm | LED night light battery for floating bobber Compliance with legal and security standards | Protection against short circuits, overheating & overloading | Every cell is tested Length: 35 mm | 5 replacement battery for electronic tackle accessories | High-quality accessories
£9.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

vhbw 5x NiMH replacement button cell battery tab type 2/V250H 3 pins 250mAh 2.4V compatible with model building batteries, solar lights etc.
£12.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
vhbw 5x NiMH replacement button cell battery tab type V80H 3 pins 80mAh 3.6V compatible with model building batteries, solar lights etc.
£10.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
vhbw 5x NiMH replacement button cell battery tab type 3/V80H 2 pins 80mAh 3.6V compatible with model building batteries, solar lights etc.
£10.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
vhbw 5x Lithium ER14250 Round Cell Batteries Replacement for ER3, 922-1262, ER3S, ER4, LS14250, LS3 - Special Battery (1200 mAh, 3.6 V, Li-SOCl2)
£11.03
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70