vhbw 5X Thermal Ribbon Compatible with Zebra ZT230, ZT220 Label Printer, 70 mm x 300 m, Wax-Plus, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.65
4.93 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £3.10

vhbw 5X Thermal Ribbon Compatible with Zebra ZT230, ZT220 Label Printer, 70 mm x 300 m, Wax-Plus, Black

In stock
£60.98
Delivery from £5.90
vhbw 5X Thermal Ribbon Compatible with Zebra ZT230, ZT220 Label Printer, 70 mm x 300 m, Wax-Plus, Black

Cheapest offer

Thermal transfer ribbon for printer, label printer | For printing labels according to size and quantity Replacement for your used thermal ribbon For high-quality printing onto a variety of paper labels | Ideal for printing barcodes for parcel services or retail Width: 70 mm | Length: 300 m | Core in cm: 2.5 | Core in inches: 1 | Colour-producing side: outside 5x thermal transfer ribbon | Accessories and replacement parts for label printers
£24.65
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vhbw 5X Thermal Ribbon Compatible with Intermec Honeywell PM43C, PX6i, PX4i Label Printer, 70 mm x 300 m, Wax Resin, Black
£36.65
7.33 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.10
vhbw 5X Thermal Ribbon Compatible with Citizen CL-S631, CL-S621, CLP-9301 Label Printer, 110 mm x 300 m, Wax Resin, Black
£48.88
9.78 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.10