vhbw 62 mm Filter Adapter compatible with Hasselblad B60 bayonet Camera Lens - Adapter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.08
Delivery from £6.70

vhbw 62 mm Filter Adapter compatible with Hasselblad B60 bayonet Camera Lens - Adapter

In stock
£29.98
Free Delivery
vhbw 62 mm Filter Adapter compatible with Hasselblad B60 bayonet Camera Lens - Adapter

Cheapest offer

Filter adapter for the lens of your camera | For reliable mounting of 62 mm filters & accessories such as filters, lens caps Perfect as replacement for your previous filter adapter or as extra filter adapter for your photographic equipment | Ensures comfortable photography Quick & easy attachment without tools | Light-weight, robust & long-lasting | Precision-fit design for a secure and firm hold on the lens Type of installation: bayonet lock | Connection thread: 62 mm | Height: 7 mm | Material: aluminium | Colour: matt black 1x filter adapter | Accessories & spare parts for cameras and lenses
£9.08
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vhbw Grey Neutral Density Filter ND2000 62mm for Digital Camera, Analogue Camera
£26.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vhbw Universal Infrared Filter 950nm for compatible with Digital Camera Lenses with 62mm Filter Thread - Circular IR-Filter, Black
£30.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
vhbw Universal UV Filter for Digital Camera Lenses with 62mm Filter Thread - UV Protection Filter, Black
£7.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
vhbw Grey Neutral Density Filter ND1000 62mm for Digital Camera, Analogue Camera
£27.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vhbw Lens Hood compatible with Nikon Nikkor AF 28-105m f/3.5-4.5D IF 62mm Lens Black, plastic, Round, 10.9 cm
£8.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70