vhbw Air Filter compatible with Pro Breeze PB-P07 Air Purifier - Combi Filter Pre Filter + HEPA(H13) + Activated Carbon + Silver Ion Filter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.52
Delivery from £3.10

vhbw Air Filter compatible with Pro Breeze PB-P07 Air Purifier - Combi Filter Pre Filter + HEPA(H13) + Activated Carbon + Silver Ion Filter

In stock
£59.98
Delivery from £5.90

vhbw Air Filter compatible with Pro Breeze PB-P07 Air Purifier - Combi Filter Pre Filter + HEPA(H13) + Activated Carbon + Silver Ion Filter

Cheapest offer

High-performance filter for air purifier | -fold filter system: 13 13 | For hygienic room climate & fresh indoor air Replacement for A9Mor Removes fine and coarse particles such as dust, pollen, smoke, hair, pet hair and neutralises vapours and household odours Material: carbon fibre | Filter class: HEPA 13 | Internal diameter: 14 cm | External diameter: 22.2 cm | Height: 30 cm 1x combi filter pre filter + H13 + activated carbon + silver ion filter | High-quality accessories & spare parts for air purifie, Weight: 1.2676580065 Pounds, Manufacturer: vhbw
£28.52
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk