vhbw 55 mm Filter Adapter for Camera Lens - Adapter

vhbw Filter Adapter Ring 55 mm compatible with Hasselblad B50 bayonet Camera, Digital Camera Lenses, Matt Black

vhbw 55 mm Filter Adapter for Camera Lens - Adapter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.86
Delivery from £6.70

vhbw 55 mm Filter Adapter for Camera Lens - Adapter

In stock
£32.95
Delivery from £5.90
vhbw 55 mm Filter Adapter for Camera Lens - Adapter

Cheapest offer

Filter adapter for the lens of your camera | For reliable mounting of 55 mm filters & accessories such as filters, lens caps Perfect as replacement for your previous filter adapter or as extra filter adapter for your photographic equipment | Ensures comfortable photography Quick & easy attachment without tools | Light-weight, robust & long-lasting | Precision-fit design for a secure and firm hold on the lens Type of installation: bayonet lock | Connection thread: 55 mm | Height: 7 mm | Material: aluminium | Colour: matt black 1x filter adapter | Accessories & spare parts for cameras and lenses
£8.86
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vhbw 58 mm Filter Adapter compatible with Panasonic Lumix DC-FZ80, DC-FZ82, DMC-FZ70, DC-FZ83 Camera Lens - Adapter, Tubular
£39.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
vhbw 58 mm Filter Adapter compatible with Panasonic Lumix DMC-FZ72 Camera Lens - Adapter, Tubular
£39.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
vhbw Step-Up Ring Adapter of 39 mm to 49 mm for Camera Lens - Filter Adapter, metal, Black
£5.62
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
vhbw Step-Up Ring Adapter of 42 mm to 43 mm for Camera Lens - Filter Adapter, metal, Black
£4.60
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
vhbw Step-Down Ring Adapter from 58 mm to 46 mm for Camera Lens - Filter Adapter, metal Black
£4.07
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70