vhbw Filter Replacement for Metabo 631753000 for Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner - Cartridge Filter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.88
Delivery from £6.70

vhbw Filter Replacement for Metabo 631753000 for Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner - Cartridge Filter

In stock
£34.98
Delivery from £5.90
vhbw Filter Replacement for Metabo 631753000 for Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner - Cartridge Filter

Cheapest offer

Reliable filter cartridge for efficient dust removal with your wet & dry vacuum cleaner | Spare filter to ensure dust-free environment Replacement for Metabo 631753000 For improved suction performance, extended cordless vacuum cleaner service life & high indoor air quality | Ideal for allergy sufferers Easy filter installation | Height: 10.7 cm | External diameter: 24.2 cm | Colour: black/blue/yellow | Washable | Fastening screw 1x pleated dust filter with screw plug | Canister vacuum cleaner filters, spare parts & pressure washer accessories, Weight: 1.0912881969 pounds, Manufacturer: vhbw
£17.88
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vhbw Set 4x Filter Replacement for Festool HF-CT COMP, 204200 Filter for Vacuum Cleaner - Main Filter
£64.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.10
vhbw Set 3x Replacement Filters compatible with Stihl SE 60 E, SE 61, SE-62, SE 85 C, SE 90 Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner - Cartridge Filter
£23.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.10
vhbw Set 3x Replacement Filters compatible with Kärcher A 2120 ME, A 2111, A 2131 pt Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner - Cartridge Filter, Yellow
£22.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.10
vhbw Cartridge Filter replacement for 6.414-552.0 compatible with Kärcher A 2204, A 2604 hoovers, washing vacuum cleaners
£7.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
vhbw 3x Replacement Filter compatible with Bosch GAS 1200 L, GAS 15 L Vacuum Cleaner - Cartridge Filter
£23.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.10