vhbw 3x Filter compatible with Kärcher T 17/1, T15/1 HEP ESB 28, T15/1 Professional Vacuum Cleaner - HEPA filter Black White

vhbw Filter Set 3x Filters compatible with Kärcher T 12/1 eco!efficency, T15/1 Professional Vacuum Cleaner - HEPA Filter, Allergy Filter

vhbw 3x Filter compatible with Kärcher T 17/1, T15/1 HEP ESB 28, T15/1 Professional Vacuum Cleaner - HEPA filter Black White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.49
Delivery from £6.70

vhbw 3x Filter compatible with Kärcher T 17/1, T15/1 HEP ESB 28, T15/1 Professional Vacuum Cleaner - HEPA filter Black White

In stock
£44.98
Delivery from £5.90
vhbw 3x Filter compatible with Kärcher T 17/1, T15/1 HEP ESB 28, T15/1 Professional Vacuum Cleaner - HEPA filter Black White

Cheapest offer

HEPA-filter set for efficient dust removal with your industrial vacuum cleaner | Filters out ultra-fine allergens for a dust-free environment Replacement for 6.414-080.0, 6.414-801.0 For optimum suction performance & high indoor air quality | Filter class: HEPA 13 For allergy sufferers | Material: microfleece/plastic/rubber | Length: 16.6cm | Width: 7.7cm | Height: 4.5cm 3x spare filter | Spare filters & other accessories for your wet vacuum cleaner, Weight: 0.52249556094 Pounds, Manufacturer: vhbw
£19.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vhbw Set 3x Replacement Filters compatible with Mirka 1025 L PC, 915 L PC Vacuum Cleaner - Cartridge Filter
£23.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.10
vhbw Set 3x Replacement Filters compatible with Stihl SE 60 E, SE 61, SE-62, SE 85 C, SE 90 Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner - Cartridge Filter
£23.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.10
vhbw Filter Set 2x HEPA Filters for Nilfisk VP300 Vacuum Cleaner
£36.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
vhbw Set 3x Replacement Filters compatible with Kärcher A 2120 ME, A 2111, A 2131 pt Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner - Cartridge Filter, Yellow
£22.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.10