vhbw Lens Hood compatible with lenses with 40.5mm lens thread 40.5mm Lens, Wide-Angle, Matt Black, Rubber, Round

vhbw Lens Hood compatible with lenses mit 40,5mm Objektiv-Gewinde - Wide-Angle Lens Shade, Matt Black, Rubber, Round

vhbw Lens Hood compatible with lenses with 40.5mm lens thread 40.5mm Lens, Wide-Angle, Matt Black, Rubber, Round

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.90
Delivery from £6.70

vhbw Lens Hood compatible with lenses with 40.5mm lens thread 40.5mm Lens, Wide-Angle, Matt Black, Rubber, Round

In stock
£22.98
Free Delivery
vhbw Lens Hood compatible with lenses with 40.5mm lens thread 40.5mm Lens, Wide-Angle, Matt Black, Rubber, Round

Cheapest offer

Camera lens hood for camera lenses with an internal thread diameter of 40.5 mm | Threaded metal ring for extra stability Precision-fit design for secure hold | Protection against dirt, scratches & shocks | Perfect for hobby or professional photography Material: rubber | Easy to attach & remove | Ideal for wide-angle lenses | Flexible material - particularly easy to transport & resistant to impacts Total length: 6.7 cm | Colour: matt black | Form: round | Foldable - when folded, the aperture is also suitable for wide-angle lenses 1x lens hood | Camera accessories & spare parts
£8.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vhbw Lens Hood compatible with Canon EF 100-400mm f/4.5-5.6L IS II USM 77mm Lens Grey White, plastic, tulip-shaped, 11.3 cm
£16.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
vhbw 1x Lens Hood compatible with Sony E 55-210mm F4.5-6.3 OSS Lens Black, plastic, Round, 7.5 cm
£17.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
vhbw Lens Hood compatible with Tamron B005 17-50mm f / 2.8 Di XR VC LD, B003 18-270mm f / 3.5-6.3 Di II VC LD Lens Black, plastic, tulip-shaped
£13.53
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
vhbw Lens Hood for 67mm Lens Black, plastic, Round, bayonet lock, 9.6 cm, black
£11.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70