vhbw Lint Filter Compatible with Bauknecht Whirlpool TRK Excellence, TRK Eco 280, TRKE 9097, TRKE 9098 Tumble Dryer - Filter

vhbw Lint Filter Compatible with Bauknecht Whirlpool TRKK 63000, TRKK 62111, TRKK 6610, TRKK 62101, TRKK 5560 Tumble Dryer - Filter

vhbw Lint Filter Compatible with Bauknecht Whirlpool TRK Excellence, TRK Eco 280, TRKE 9097, TRKE 9098 Tumble Dryer - Filter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.87
Delivery from £6.70

vhbw Lint Filter Compatible with Bauknecht Whirlpool TRK Excellence, TRK Eco 280, TRKE 9097, TRKE 9098 Tumble Dryer - Filter

In stock
£36.97
Delivery from £5.90
vhbw Lint Filter Compatible with Bauknecht Whirlpool TRK Excellence, TRK Eco 280, TRKE 9097, TRKE 9098 Tumble Dryer - Filter

Cheapest offer

Lint filter for heat pump tumble dryer | Ideal as additional or replacement fluff cage filter screen for your clothes dryer Replacement for 461971027841, 480112100997, 481248058322, C00311293, C00320129, 481248058081, C00345045, 481248058081 | Sturdy and well-constructed Dimensions: 32.0 x 12.8 x 7.0 cm | Material: plastic | Colour: white, red | Weight: 165 g Washable under running water | Regular cleaning & filter exchange increases the filter performance and lifetime of the tumble dryer filter 1x fluff filter | Dimensions: 32.0 x 12.8 x 7.0 cm | High-quality accessories & spare parts, Weight: 0.3637627323 pounds, Manufacturer: vhbw
£12.87
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vhbw 2X Lint Filter Replacement for Bosch 00619697 for Tumble Dryer, Condenser Dryer - Filter
£5.18
2.59 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
vhbw Lint Sieve Filter compatible with Constructa Washing Machine, Dryer - 6.2 cm
£29.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vhbw Lint Sieve Filter Replacement for 172339 for Washing Machine, Dryer - 6.2 cm
£29.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vhbw Lint Sieve Filter compatible with Crolls Washing Machine, Dryer - 6.2 cm
£29.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery