vhbw SDS Plus (TE-C) Chuck Compatible with Hilti TE 16-C, 300, 16-M, 16, 106 Wireless Screwdriver, Drilling Machine - 1 cm Internal Diameter, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.28
Delivery from £3.10

vhbw SDS Plus (TE-C) Chuck Compatible with Hilti TE 16-C, 300, 16-M, 16, 106 Wireless Screwdriver, Drilling Machine - 1 cm Internal Diameter, Black

In stock
£57.98
Delivery from £5.90
vhbw SDS Plus (TE-C) Chuck Compatible with Hilti TE 16-C, 300, 16-M, 16, 106 Wireless Screwdriver, Drilling Machine - 1 cm Internal Diameter, Black

Cheapest offer

SDS Plus (TE-C) drill chuck for your battery-powered drilling tool and hammer drill Replacement for 2052753, 284095, TE-C WZA Sturdy quick-action drill chuck converter for a quick, easy change between different drill parts Chuck internal diameter: 1 cm | Chuck external diameter: 3.4 cm | Length: 8.2 cm 1x SDS Plus (TE-C) drill chuck | Accessories and spare parts for your power tools such as saws, drills or angle grinders
£24.28
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk