vhbw Step-Up Ring Adapter of 46 mm to 67 mm compatible with Pentax smc DA 21 mm 3.2 AL Limited Edition Camera Lens - Filter Adapter, metal Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.23
Delivery from £6.70

vhbw Step-Up Ring Adapter of 46 mm to 67 mm compatible with Pentax smc DA 21 mm 3.2 AL Limited Edition Camera Lens - Filter Adapter, metal Black

In stock
£22.98
Free Delivery

vhbw Step-Up Ring Adapter of 46 mm to 67 mm compatible with Pentax smc DA 21 mm 3.2 AL Limited Edition Camera Lens - Filter Adapter, metal Black

Cheapest offer

Step-up ring for attaching accessories with a 67 mm filter thread to lenses with 46 mm thread | Quick and easy to install Protects lens filter threads and accessories against wear-and-tear | For convenient and enjoyable photography Precision-fit design for a secure hold on the lens | Universal replacement for your previous filter adapter | Light-weight & very stable Installation type: screw thread (external thread) | Lens diameter: 46 mm | Filter diameter: 67 mm | Material: metal | Colour: black 1x step-up ring adapter | Photography accessories, spare parts and exchange adapters
£6.23
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.