vhbw Step-Up Ring Adapter of 46 mm to 67 mm compatible with Sony E 35 mm 1.8 OSS, 50 mm F1.8 (SL-50F18) Camera Lens - Filter Adapter, metal Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.12
Delivery from £6.70

vhbw Step-Up Ring Adapter of 46 mm to 67 mm compatible with Sony E 35 mm 1.8 OSS, 50 mm F1.8 (SL-50F18) Camera Lens - Filter Adapter, metal Black

In stock
£22.98
Free Delivery
vhbw Step-Up Ring Adapter of 46 mm to 67 mm compatible with Sony E 35 mm 1.8 OSS, 50 mm F1.8 (SL-50F18) Camera Lens - Filter Adapter, metal Black

Cheapest offer

Step-up ring for attaching accessories with a 67 mm filter thread to lenses with 46 mm thread | Quick and easy to install Protects lens filter threads and accessories against wear-and-tear | For convenient and enjoyable photography Precision-fit design for a secure hold on the lens | Universal replacement for your previous filter adapter | Light-weight & very stable Installation type: screw thread (external thread) | Lens diameter: 46 mm | Filter diameter: 67 mm | Material: metal | Colour: black 1x step-up ring adapter | Photography accessories, spare parts and exchange adapters
£6.12
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vhbw Lens Cap 95 mm compatible with O.D. Matte Box Step Up Ring 95mm Camera, DSLR - Flannel/Aluminium (Anodised), Matt Black
£15.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
vhbw Step-Up Ring Adapter of 39 mm to 49 mm for Camera Lens - Filter Adapter, metal, Black
£5.64
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
vhbw Step-Up Ring Adapter of 39 mm to 52 mm for Camera Lens - Filter Adapter, metal, Black
£5.56
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70