vhbw Step-Up Ring Adapter of 48 mm to 55 mm for Camera Lens - Filter Adapter, metal, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.51
Delivery from £6.70

vhbw Step-Up Ring Adapter of 48 mm to 55 mm for Camera Lens - Filter Adapter, metal, Black

In stock
£22.98
Free Delivery
vhbw Step-Up Ring Adapter of 48 mm to 55 mm for Camera Lens - Filter Adapter, metal, Black

Cheapest offer

Step-up ring for attaching accessories with a 55 mm filter thread to lenses with 48 mm thread | Quick and easy to install Protects lens filter threads and accessories against wear-and-tear | For convenient and enjoyable photography Precision-fit design for a secure hold on the lens | Universal replacement for your previous filter adapter | Light-weight & very stable Installation type: screw thread | Lens diameter: 48 mm | Filter diameter: 55 mm | Material: metal | Colour: black 1x step-up ring adapter | Photography accessories, spare parts and exchange adapters
£4.51
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.