vhbw USB Charging Cable compatible with Harman Kardon Premium BT Headphones - Cable USB 2.0 Type A to 2.5mm Audio Jack, 20.5 cm, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.68
Delivery from £6.70

vhbw USB Charging Cable compatible with Harman Kardon Premium BT Headphones - Cable USB 2.0 Type A to 2.5mm Audio Jack, 20.5 cm, White

In stock
£22.98
Free Delivery
vhbw USB Charging Cable compatible with Harman Kardon Premium BT Headphones - Cable USB 2.0 Type A to 2.5mm Audio Jack, 20.5 cm, White

Cheapest offer

Professional USB-cable for reliably charging your headphones | Suitable for all headsets with a 2.5 mm audio jack socket Charge your headphones via any USB port e.g. on computer, powerbank etc. | Smooth charging process for bluetooth headphone at home or on the go Precision-fit replacement charger cable | Well-constructed for a secure hold in devices | Short, compact, tangle-free | Reliable & compatible Connections: 1x 2.5 mm audio jack, 1x USB A 2.0 plug | Length: 20.5 cm | Colour: white | Protection against overheating for a safe charging process 1x charging cable | High-quality accessories e.g. jack cables, wireless chargers etc.
£3.68
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vhbw USB Charger Cable compatible with Garmin Venu SQ, 2, 2S, Sq Music Smartwatch Fitnesstracker - Charging Dock Black, 100 cm
£7.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
vhbw Play & Charge Kit compatible with Microsoft Xbox 360 Controller - 1x charging cable, 1x battery, Black
£11.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
vhbw 1x charger, 1x charging cable, 2x battery compatible with GoPro AHDBT-201, AHDBT-301, AHDBT-302 Action Camera
£18.32
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
vhbw USB Charging Cable Replacement for AWRCC-001 for USB Charging Cable - 11.2 cm Black
£6.85
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70