Via ferrata kit Salewa Attac/Evo/Toxo 3.0 Bleu TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£186.59
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Attac / Vf Evo / Toxo 3.0 Pack Harness Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£188.99
Delivery from £5.49

Complete Via Ferrata Set Attac/Evo/Toxo 3.0

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£189.51
Delivery from £9.99

Complete Via Ferrata Set Attac/Evo/Toxo 3.0

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.50
Free Delivery

Complete Via Ferrata Set Attac/Evo/Toxo 3.0

£206.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

EDELRID Via Ferrata Belay Kit II
£85.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Salewa Ergo Core Via Ferrata Set Yellow
£89.89
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Petzl Eashook 2 Via Ferrata Set Silver
£168.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Edelrid Joker Iv Via Ferrata Set Assorted Green
£163.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Premium Attac Via Ferrata Set
£69.13
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Via ferrata kit Salewa Attac/Evo/Toxo 3.0 Bleu TU

Cheapest offer

"Includes a sturdy harness, the Toxo 3.0 helmet, and the Premium Attac Set for compact via ferrata with self-locking Attac carabiners and durable elastic strap lanyards for high safety and good handling. The energy absorber in the Premium Attac Set absorbs the energy that occurs in the event of a fall and is designed for users weighing between 40 and 120 kg. It is also suitable for heavier users wearing full gear. The elastic strap lanyards allow for close-body handling at all times and are equipped with a rest loop. Comes with a mesh storage bag. Its harness waist and leg outputs can be easily adjusted via the three secure 90SafX buckles. Toxo 3.0 is the updated version of the classic climbing helmet from Salewa. This simple, comfortable, and robust helmet offers effective shock absorption and good ventilation. Dial adjustment system. Recycled EPS."
£186.59
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk