VIAVITO StrideMate 2-in-1 Walking Pad & Treadmill, Flat-Folding Compact Portable Motorised Underdesk Home Office Friendly Running & Walking Machine with LED Display, Tablet Holder & Adjustable Speed

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£275.00
Free Delivery

VIAVITO StrideMate 2-in-1 Walking Pad & Treadmill - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£275.00
Delivery from £5.99

Viavito Walking Pad Treadmill StrideMate Foldable Underdesk Running Machine

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.00
Free Delivery

Viavito StrideMate 2-in-1 Walking Pad and Treadmill

2-3 working days
£299.00
Free Delivery
VIAVITO StrideMate 2-in-1 Walking Pad & Treadmill, Flat-Folding Compact Portable Motorised Underdesk Home Office Friendly Running & Walking Machine with LED Display, Tablet Holder & Adjustable Speed

Cheapest offer

2-in-1 Walking Pad & Treadmill: Easily switch between walking (1-6kph) and running (1-12kph) with a removable handrail for greater workout versatility. Ideal for staying active at home or in the office. Compact & Space-Saving Design: The flat-folding mechanism (only 10cm when folded) allows for easy storage under a bed, desk, or sofa. Built-in transport wheels ensure effortless mobility. Weight: 28kg (62lbs); Max. User Weight: 120kg (264.5lbs) Quiet & Work-Friendly: A low-noise 1.0 HP motor provides distraction-free workouts, making it great for home and office. Stay active while working without disturbing calls or meetings. Comfortable & Easy to Use: The rubber elastic shock absorption system reduces joint impact, while the LED display tracks time, speed, distance, and calories. A remote control offers quick speed adjustments in walking mode to stay focused on the goal. Extra Features for Convenience: Includes a tablet holder for entertainment during regular workouts and an easy-to-use knob & fold system. Size in Use: L=143cm (56”), W=64cm (25”), H=110cm (43”); Size Folded: L=143cm (56”), W=64cm (25”), H=10cm (4”)
£275.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk