Vibes High Fidelity Earplugs - Comfortable and Reusable Hearing Protection for Concerts and Live Music, Virtually Invisible Design with Travel Case

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Vibes Hi-Fidelity Earplugs Noise Reduction Hearing Protection ASD Autism SPD 6+

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.00
Free Delivery

Discreet High Fidelity Earplugs with Travel Case for Musicians & Concerts

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery

Vibes High-Fidelity Earplugs

1 day
£32.99
Delivery from £2.99

Travel-Friendly High Fidelity Earplugs - Noise-Cancelling & Eco-Friendly Design

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Vibes High Fidelity Earplugs Comfortable and Reusable Hearing Protection for

£44.30
Free Delivery

High Fidelity Earplugs - Comfortable Reusable Hearing Protection for Concerts

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.78
Free Delivery
Vibes High Fidelity Earplugs - Comfortable and Reusable Hearing Protection for Concerts and Live Music, Virtually Invisible Design with Travel Case

Cheapest offer

NOISE REDUCTION EAR PLUGS: Protect your ears without losing sound clarity. Vibes reduce up to 22dB of noise while preserving music fidelity, making them the best choice for concerts, festivals, musicians, and DJs. COMFORTABLE, SECURE FIT, MULTIPLE SIZES: Includes small, medium & large silicone tips for a personalized fit. Lightweight and comfortable for all-day wear, whether at a gig, nightclub, or music festival. VIRTUALLY INVISIBLE & DISCREET DESIGN: Unlike bulky foam earplugs, Vibes feature a clear, low-profile design that blends in. Ideal for those who want protection without the look of traditional earplugs. DURABLE, REUSABLE & TRAVEL CASE INCLUDED: No more disposable foam earplugs. Vibes are reusable, long-lasting, and eco-friendly, with a compact travel case to take them anywhere-live music venues, motorcycling, fitness class, work, airplanes and more. TRUSTED HEARING PROTECTION WITH NOISE CANCELLING BENEFITS: Vibes reduces harsh sounds while keeping audio crisp, reducing distractions. Unlike standard noise cancelling ear plugs, they lower noise without blocking sound completely. Also great for those with sensory sensitivities who need to reduce overwhelming noise while staying aware of their surroundings.
£21.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Vibes 202MC USB-C Wired Earbuds - USBC HiFi in Ear Headphones for iPhone 17/16/15 - Noise Isolating Ear Buds w/ Mic - Clear Sound, Deep Bass & Comfort-Fit Earphones - Silver Plated Cord, Carrying Case
£46.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.35
Vibes 202M Wired Earbuds - HiFi in Ear Monitor Headphones - Noise Isolating Ear Buds w/ Mic - Clear Sound, Deep Bass & Comfort-Fit Gaming Earphones - MMCX to 3.5mm & Silver Plated Cord, Carrying Case
£40.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.35
Audiovance Premium HiFi IEM Cable with Mic - Silver-Plated 3.5mm to MMCX Cord - Lossless Sound for Shure SE215/315/425/535/846 & Vibes 201/202 - Tangle-Free in-Ear Monitor Cables - Black (HC001M)
£24.85
15.53 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.39
Vibes 202M Wired Earbuds - HiFi in Ear Monitor Headphones - Noise Isolating Ear Buds w/ Mic - Clear Sound, Deep Bass & Comfort-Fit Gaming Earphones - MMCX to 3.5mm & Silver Plated Cord, Carrying Case
£40.02
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.35
Premium HiFi USB-C IEM Cable with Mic - Silver-Plated MMCX Cord for Lossless Sound, USBC in-Ear Monitor Cables with 96kHz/24bit DAC for Vibes 201/202, Shure SE215/315/425/535/846, Silver(HC001MC)
£39.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.39