Premier Housewares Viborg Round Bamboo Stool - Black

Viborg Black and Natural Bamboo Round Stool - Black

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Viborg Round Bamboo Stool - Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Viborg Black and Natural Bamboo Round Stool - Black

3-5 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Viborg Round Bamboo Stool - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Stylish Black And Natural Bamboo Round Stool, Durable Bamboo Frame Kitchen Bar Stool, Versatile Bar Stool

1-3 working days
£26.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Stable Blue & Natural Bamboo Round Stool, Industrial Bar Stool For Breakfast, Robust Breakfast Stool in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£28.49

Premier Housewares Viborg Black Bamboo Round Stool

2-3 days
£30.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Viborg Round Bamboo Stool - Black

In stock
£31.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

White, Grey and Black Three Tier Storage Side Table with Pine Wood Legs, Viborg
£57.49
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HUNTER VIBORG Dog Collar with Holder for Apple AirTag, Colour: Black, Robust and Soft Cowhide Leather, Integrated AirTag Holder, Made in Germany, Size: 55
£40.87
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HUNTER VIBORG Dog Collar with Holder for Apple AirTag, Colour: Black, Robust and Soft Cowhide Leather, Integrated AirTag Holder, Made in Germany, Size: 45
£36.21
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
RAIZZED Viborg Deep Black size XS | Formal Pants Outlet | Women | Black XS
£18.99
Go to shop
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
HUNTER VIBORG Dog Collar with Holder for Apple AirTag, Colour: Black, Robust and Soft Cowhide Leather, Integrated AirTag Holder, Made in Germany, Size: 60
£40.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Viborg Round Bamboo Stool - Black

Cheapest offer

Made from bamboo, the stool is strong, durable and sturdy for use by adults and childrens Improved stability, The stool features a cross halving joint ensuring strength for better stability Black Finish, wood seat is given a black finish and is firmly attached to the base for a comfortable seating Easy to clean, stools is to be wiped clean with a soft cloth; do not use abrasive cleaners Dimensions of the stools wood, (H x W x D): 43 x 30 x 30 cm, perfect size for this wooden piece
£19.99
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.