Viborg Blue and Natural Bamboo Round Stool - Blue

Used Offers from

Viborg Blue and Natural Bamboo Round Stool - Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Viborg Blue Bamboo Round Stool

1-3 working days
£26.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Stable Blue & Natural Bamboo Round Stool, Industrial Bar Stool For Breakfast, Robust Breakfast Stool in Baby Blue Orsina Baby Blue

3-5 working days
£28.49

Premier Housewares Viborg Blue Bamboo Round Stool

2-3 days
£30.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Viborg White And Natural Bamboo Round Stool - White
£25.99
Compare 7 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Orsina Viborg Revolving Top Side Table
£66.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
SMD Miss Viborg DVD
£7.46
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Orsina Stable Blue & Natural Bamboo Round Stool, Industrial Bar Stool For Breakfast, Robust Breakfast Stool in Grey Orsina Grey
£28.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Free Delivery
Viborg Blue and Natural Bamboo Round Stool - Blue

Cheapest offer

With its cool blue and natural wood finishes this round stool can be used to add a scandi accent to the living room or bedroom. Its latticed legs are made from bamboo wood, adding eco-friendly appeal to its stylish design aesthetic.
£25.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk