Vic Firth 5A drumsticks - American Classic

Vic Firth 5A Drumsticks Wood Tip (NEW)

Vic Firth 5A drumsticks - American Classic

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.90
Delivery from £3.00

Vic Firth American Classic Hickory Drumstick Pair 5A Wood Tip

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
GBP 16.99 / Unit
Delivery from £2.99
Vic Firth 5A drumsticks - American Classic

Cheapest offer

Brand: Vic Firth / Type: Drum Sticks / EAN: 0799198193563 / GTIN: 0011106000412 / ProductImageZoomGUID: qkEAAOSw~qthI5ww / Model: Vic Firth 5A / For Instrument: Snare Drum / UPC: 0799198193563 / MPN: CSO241 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3028342444 / ProductTitle: Vic Firth 5A Classic Drum Sticks (CSO241) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ItemID: 17040612140731
£15.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vic Firth X5A Extreme 5A Value Pack
£45.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vic FIrth - American Classic® Extreme Drumsticks X5A - American Hickory - Wood Tip
£12.70
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vic FIrth - American Concept Freestyle Drumsticks 5A - Wood Tip
£12.92
Compare 8 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Vic Firth 5A NOVA Drum Sticks
£5.99
Compare 13 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Vic FIrth - American Heritage® Drumsticks AH5A - American Maple - Tear Drop Wood Tip
£12.97
Compare 6 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99