Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks 5AKF Kinetic Force - American Hickory - Wood Tip

Vic Firth 5A Kinetic Force Hickory

Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks 5AKF Kinetic Force - American Hickory - Wood Tip

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Vic Firth American Classic 5A Kinetic Force Drumsticks

Cheapest Price
11 days
£22.99
Delivery from £2.99

Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks 5AKF Kinetic Force - American Hickory - Wood Tip

£24.65
Free Delivery
Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks 5AKF Kinetic Force - American Hickory - Wood Tip

Cheapest offer

Vic Firth American Classic Kinetic Force drumsticks are a combination of a traditional and contemporary Vic Firth design Built to the classic Vic Firth 5A dimensions but with a dense material embedded in the butt end Play Longer, Faster And Harder With Less Fatigue Wood Tip: Tear Drop Dimensions: Length = 16" | 40.64cm Diameter = .565" | 1.44cm
£22.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Vic Firth X5A Extreme 5A Value Pack
£45.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vic FIrth - American Classic® Extreme Drumsticks X5A - American Hickory - Wood Tip
£12.70
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vic FIrth - American Concept Freestyle Drumsticks 5A - Wood Tip
£12.92
Compare 8 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Vic Firth 5A NOVA Drum Sticks
£5.99
Compare 12 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Vic FIrth - American Heritage® Drumsticks AH5A - American Maple - Tear Drop Wood Tip
£12.97
Compare 6 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99