Vic Firth AJ1 Hickory Sticks

Used Offers from

Vic Firth AJ1 Hickory Sticks

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.85
Delivery from £6.95

Vic Firth American Jazz AJ1 Drumsticks

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£14.99
Delivery from £2.99

Vic FIrth - American Jazz® Drumsticks AJ1 - American Hickory - Tear Drop Wood Tip

In stock
£15.94
Delivery from £19.00

Vic Firth American Jazz Series Drumsticks - 1 - Wood Tip

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.29
Delivery from £4.49

Vic FIrth - American Jazz® Drumsticks AJ1 - American Hickory - Tear Drop Wood Tip

In stock
£22.70
Delivery from £5.80

Similar products

Vic Firth AJ1 Sticks American Jazz Series
£17.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.09
Vic Firth AJ1 Hickory Sticks

Cheapest offer

Brand: Vic Firth / Type: accessories > drum sticks > drum sticks / EAN: 0750795011186 / GTIN: 0750795011186 / Item Height: 1.5 cm / For Instrument: Drums / UPC: 0750795011186 / MPN: color / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1305163155 / ProductTitle: Vic Firth VFAJ1 American Jazz 1 Wood Tip Drumsticks / MaturityScore: 8.0
£14.85
ebay.co.uk