Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks 5BNVG Vic Grip - American Hickory - Nylon Tip

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Vic Firth American Classic 5BN Vic Grip Drum Sticks

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.75
Delivery from £6.95

Vic Firth American Classic 5BNVG Drumsticks Nylon Tip with Vic Grip

1 day
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks 5BNVG Vic Grip - American Hickory - Nylon Tip

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£34.56
Free Delivery
Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks 5BNVG Vic Grip - American Hickory - Nylon Tip

Cheapest offer

The popular Vic Firth American Classic Series of drum sticks made in the USA from American Hickory. All pairs are matched through computer analysis for optimum balance of weight and pitch More substantial (greater diameter) than a 5A, but not overpowering with a medium taper for a great balance. The nylon tips add a brighter sound These 5B sticks feature Vic Firth's anti-slip red VicGrip coating and have a medium taper Nylon Tip: Tear Drop Dimensions: Length = 16" | 40.64 Diameter = .595" |1.51cm
£16.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Vic FIrth - American Sound® Drumsticks AS5B - American Hickory - Round Wood Tip
£12.70
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks 2B - American Hickory - Wood Tip
£12.70
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks 7AVG Vic Grip - American Hickory - Wood Tip
£16.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Vic FIrth - American Heritage® Drumsticks AH5A - American Maple - Tear Drop Wood Tip
£12.97
Compare 6 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
VIC FIRTH American Classic Extreme 7A X7A Drum Sticks
£18.85
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49