Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks 7ANVG Vic Grip - American Hickory - Nylon Tip

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.95
Delivery from £6.95

Vic Firth American Classic 7AN Vic Grip Drum Sticks

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.75
Delivery from £6.95

Vic Firth American Classic 7ANVG Drumstick Nylon Tip with Vic Grip

1 day
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks 7ANVG Vic Grip - American Hickory - Nylon Tip

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks 7ANVG Vic Grip - American Hickory - Nylon Tip

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.28
Free Delivery
Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks 7ANVG Vic Grip - American Hickory - Nylon Tip

Cheapest offer

The popular Vic Firth American Classic Series of drum sticks made in the USA from American Hickory. All pairs are matched through computer analysis for optimum balance of weight and pitch The Vic Firth 7A is a scaled down (shorter and slimmer) American Classic stick with great balance These 7A sticks feature Vic Firth's anti-slip red VicGrip coating and have a medium taper Nylon Tip: Tear Drop Dimensions: Length = 15 1/2" | 39.37cm Diameter = .540" | 1.37cm
£17.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Vic FIrth - American Sound® Drumsticks AS5B - American Hickory - Round Wood Tip
£12.70
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks 2B - American Hickory - Wood Tip
£12.70
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks 7AVG Vic Grip - American Hickory - Wood Tip
£16.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Vic FIrth - American Classic® Extreme Drumsticks X5A - American Hickory - Wood Tip
£12.70
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
VIC FIRTH American Classic Extreme 7A X7A Drum Sticks
£18.85
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49