Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks F1 - American Hickory - Wood Tip

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.70
Delivery from £4.49

Vic Firth American Classic F1 Drum Sticks

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.85
Delivery from £6.95

Vic Firth American Classic F1 Hickory Drumsticks Wood Tip

8 days
£14.99
Delivery from £2.99

Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks F1 - American Hickory - Wood Tip

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.52
Delivery from £4.49

Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks F1 - American Hickory - Wood Tip

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Vic Firth VF-F1 Drum Sticks

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.89
Free Delivery
Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks F1 - American Hickory - Wood Tip

Cheapest offer

Model F1 Length: 16 3/16" Diameter: 0.580" Medium round tip with a short tapered neck. Great for fusion or electric jazz. Pair of vic firth fi wood tip drumsticks American hickory Matched through computer analysis for optimum balance of weight and pitch Medium round tip with a short tapered neck Great for fusion or electric jazz
£12.70
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Vic FIrth - American Sound® Drumsticks AS5B - American Hickory - Round Wood Tip
£12.70
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks 2B - American Hickory - Wood Tip
£12.70
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks 7AVG Vic Grip - American Hickory - Wood Tip
£16.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Vic FIrth - American Classic® Extreme Drumsticks X5A - American Hickory - Wood Tip
£12.70
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
VIC FIRTH American Classic Extreme 7A X7A Drum Sticks
£18.85
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49