Vic FIrth - American Classic® Extreme Drumsticks X5AVG Vic Grip - American Hickory - Wood Tip

Used Offers from

Vic FIrth - American Classic® Extreme Drumsticks X5AVG Vic Grip - American Hickory - Wood Tip

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.95
Delivery from £6.95

Vic Firth X5AVG Extreme Vic Grip Wood Tip Drumsticks

1 day
£17.30
Delivery from £2.99

Vic Firth X5AVG American Classic Hickory

1-3 days
£17.30
Delivery from £8.90

Vic Firth American Classic 5A Extreme Vic Grip Drum Sticks

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.65
Delivery from £6.95

Vic FIrth - American Classic® Extreme Drumsticks X5AVG Vic Grip - American Hickory - Wood Tip

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.23
Free Delivery

Vic FIrth - American Classic® Extreme Drumsticks X5AVG Vic Grip - American Hickory - Wood Tip

In stock
£21.26
Delivery from £5.73

Similar products

Vic Firth M5 American Custom Mallets
£24.90
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Vic Firth 5A American Hickory Value Pack
£38.00
Compare 12 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Vic Firth American Jazz AJ4 - Wood Tip
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vic Firth 5ANVG American Classic Hickory
£17.30
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks METAL - American Hickory - Wood Tip
£13.32
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vic FIrth - American Classic® Extreme Drumsticks X5AVG Vic Grip - American Hickory - Wood Tip

Cheapest offer

Based on the standard 5AVG the Extreme X5ANVG have a longer shaft for more power The 5A sticks are the most popular Vic Firth sticks and are great for every style of music - the 'go to' pair! These 5A sticks feature Vic Firth's anti-slip red VicGrip coating and have a medium taper Nylon Tip: Tear Drop Dimensions: Length = 16 1/2" | 41.91cm Diameter = .565" | 1.44cm
£16.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk