Vic Firth MT3A Corpsmaster

Vic FIrth - Corpsmaster® Series Multi-Tenor Drumsticks - Aluminium Shaft - Felt Head - Soft

Used Offers from

Vic Firth MT3A Corpsmaster

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£39.00
Delivery from £8.90

Vic Firth Corpsmaster Multi-Tenor Mallet Soft

11 days
£67.99
Delivery from £1.49

Similar products

Vic FIrth - Corpsmaster® Signature Series Snare Drumsticks - Tom Float - Wood Tip
£16.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vic Firth M70 Corpsmaster Marimba Beater
£41.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Vic Firth MS2 Corpsmaster Snare Sticks
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vic Firth MT3A Corpsmaster

Cheapest offer

Vic Firth MT3A Corpsmaster, Mallets for Marching Instruments, Soft felt core with fleece cover, Handle: Aluminium, Rounded head made of nylon, Length 37.47 cm, Includes: 1 pair
£39.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)