Vic Firth GEN1 Symphonic Mallets

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£65.00
Delivery from £8.90

Vic Firth - Symphonic Collection Signature Series Timpani Sticks - Tim Genis - GEN1 - Roller

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Vic Firth Tim Genis Roller Timpani Mallets

8 days
£109.99
Delivery from £0.99

Vic Firth GEN1 Symphonic Mallets

Cheapest offer

Vic Firth GEN1 Symphonic Mallets, Mallets for timpani, Tim Genis signature model, Soft roll mallet, Length: 368 mm, Felt head with a felt core, Package quantity: 1 pair
£65.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)