Vic Firth M183 Marimba Mallets

Used Offers from

Vic Firth M183 Marimba Mallets

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£38.00
Delivery from £8.90

Vic FIrth - Corpsmaster® Series Marimba Mallets - M183 - Yarn - Synthetic Core - Hard - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Vic Firth Corpsmaster Marimba Mallets Medium/Hard Synthetic Core

8 days
£71.99
Delivery from £1.49

Vic Firth M183 Marimba Mallets

Cheapest offer

Vic Firth M183 Marimba Mallets, Mallets for Marimba, Multi Application Series, Shaft: Birch, Core: Synthetic, Synthetic yarn, Medium hard, Length: 43.18 cm, Package quantity: 1 pair
£38.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)