Vic Firth MB3S Marching Bass Mallets

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£46.00
Delivery from £8.90

Vic FIrth - Corpsmaster® Series Bass Drum Mallet - MB3S - Large Head Soft

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.99
Free Delivery

Vic Firth Corpsmaster Bass Mallet Large Head Soft

7 days
£67.99
Delivery from £1.49

Vic Firth Corpsmaster Bass Mallet X-Large Head Soft

7 days
£73.99
Delivery from £1.49

Vic Firth MB3S Marching Bass Mallets

Cheapest offer

Vic Firth MB3S Marching Bass Mallets, Mallets for Bass Drum 26" to 28", Selected hickory sticks, Head made of fleece, Soft, Outstanding balance and control, Length: 36.2 cm, Includes: 1 pair
£46.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)