Vic FIrth - Modern Jazz Collection Drumsticks MJC5 - American Hickory - Oval Wood Tip

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.90
Delivery from £4.49

Vic Firth MJC5 Modern Jazz Collection Drum Sticks

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.35
Delivery from £6.95

Vic Firth Modern Jazz Collection - MJC5 Drumsticks

8 days
£16.99
Delivery from £2.99

Vic FIrth - Modern Jazz Collection Drumsticks MJC5 - American Hickory - Oval Wood Tip

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.75
Delivery from £4.49
Vic FIrth - Modern Jazz Collection Drumsticks MJC5 - American Hickory - Oval Wood Tip

Cheapest offer

The Vic Firth Modern Jazz Collection - MJC5 Drumsticks are designed for the modern jazz player he MJC5 Drumsticks are similar to an 8D Unique nylon tip marries elements of a barrel and an oval, for bright and well-defined cymbal sounds. Nylon Tip: Barrel/Oval Dimensions: Length = 16" | 40.64cm Diameter = .540" | 1.37cm
£13.90
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Vic Firth Drumsticks – Modern Jazz Collection MJC1 – American Hickory – Oval Wood Tip
£13.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Vic Firth Mjc2 Modern Jazz Collection Stick, Hickory
£14.85
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Vic FIrth - Modern Jazz Collection Drumsticks MJC3 - American Hickory - Oval Wood Tip
£13.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Vic Firth Drumsticks Modern Jazz Collection MJC4 - American Hickory Oval Wood Tip
£14.85
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
VIC FIRTH M313 Robert Van Sice Keyboard Mallet Vibraphone Medium
£69.24
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery